UTC 15:41
3 Jul
JI2845
SCHEDULED IN 13h 18m
09:30IRDT
Dayrestan (GSM)
11:30IRDT
Tehran (THR)
02h00m
586 NM
JI2845
MTJ2845
SCHEDULED IN 13h 18m
Friday, July 3 2020
09:30 IRDT
Scheduled 09:30
Friday, July 3 2020
11:30 IRDT
Scheduled 11:30
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
-
Registration
-
Mode-S
-
Serial Number
-
Aircraft Age
Flight Info
Duration
02h00m
Distance
1085 Km
Flight Activity
  • future
  • 3 Jul
    JI2845
    SCHEDULED IN 13h 18m
    09:30IRDT
    Dayrestan (GSM)
    11:30IRDT
    Tehran (THR)
    02h00m
    586 NM
  • past
  • 1 Jul
    JI2845
    LANDED 1d 2h AGO
    16:00IRDT
    Dayrestan (GSM)
    18:00IRDT
    Tehran (THR)
    02h00m
    586 NM
  • 30 Jun
    JI2845
    LANDED 2d 8h AGO
    09:30IRDT
    Dayrestan (GSM)
    11:30IRDT
    Tehran (THR)
    02h00m
    586 NM
  • 28 Jun
    JI2845
    LANDED 4d 2h AGO
    16:00IRDT
    Dayrestan (GSM)
    18:00IRDT
    Tehran (THR)
    02h00m
    586 NM
  • 26 Jun
    JI2845
    LANDED 6d 8h AGO
    09:30IRDT
    Dayrestan (GSM)
    11:30IRDT
    Tehran (THR)
    02h00m
    586 NM
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTA / ETAAircraftStatusDurationReplay
future
3 JulDayrestan (GSM/OIKQ)
09:30 IRDT
Tehran (THR/OIII)
11:30 IRDT
-
Scheduled
02h00m
past
1 JulDayrestan (GSM/OIKQ)
16:00 IRDT
Tehran (THR/OIII)
18:00 IRDT
-
Landed
02h00m
30 JunDayrestan (GSM/OIKQ)
09:30 IRDT
Tehran (THR/OIII)
11:30 IRDT
-
Landed
02h00m
28 JunDayrestan (GSM/OIKQ)
16:00 IRDT
Tehran (THR/OIII)
18:00 IRDT
-
Landed
02h00m
26 JunDayrestan (GSM/OIKQ)
09:30 IRDT
Tehran (THR/OIII)
11:30 IRDT
-
Landed
02h00m

Flight history for JI2845 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here
More flight data is available for purchase. Please check our On Demand API.

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy.

HIDE