14 Jun
S72515
LANDED 1M AGO
19:50MSK
Moscow (DME)
03:31NOVT
Novosibirsk (OVB)
04h00m
RA-73419 (A320)
2790 km
Estimated
19:50
1 month ago
Arrived
03:31
1 month ago
S72515
SBI2515
LANDED 1M AGO
Friday, June 14 2024
19:50 MSK
DELAYED
Scheduled 19:50
Saturday, June 15 2024
03:31 NOVT
Scheduled 03:50
Flight info
Airline/Operator
Duration
04h00m
Distance
2790 km
Operation Days
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
Position Info
Latitude
-
Longitude
-
Altitude
-
Ground Speed
Wind
Air Temperature
Vertical Speed
Heading
-
Squawk
-
Source
-
Station
-
FIR
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
Registration
Mode-S
Serial Number
3490
Aircraft Age
Last Activity
4 minutes ago
Last Known Location
Leonidovo, Russian Federation
Flight Activity
  • Future
  • 17 Jul
    S72515
    SCHEDULED IN 1d
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:50NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    A320
    2790 km
  • 16 Jul
    S72515
    EST. DEPART IN 16h 49m
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:50NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    A320
    2790 km
    Estimated
    19:50
    In 16 hours
    Estimated
    03:50
    In 20 hours
  • Past
  • 15 Jul
    S72515
    EST. DEPART 8h 10m AGO
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:50NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    RA-73182 (A320)
    2790 km
    Estimated
    19:50
    8 hours ago
    Estimated
    03:50
    4 hours ago
  • 14 Jul
    S72515
    LANDED 1d AGO
    20:18MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    04:18NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h28m
    A320
    2790 km
    Departed
    20:18
    1 day ago
    Estimated
    04:18
    1 day ago
  • 13 Jul
    S72515
    EST. DEPART 2d AGO
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:50NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    A320
    2790 km
    Estimated
    19:50
    2 days ago
    Estimated
    03:50
    2 days ago
  • 12 Jul
    S72515
    LANDED 3d AGO
    20:10MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:47NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h20m
    RA-73404 (A320)
    2790 km
    Departed
    20:10
    3 days ago
    Arrived
    03:47
    3 days ago
  • 11 Jul
    S72515
    LANDED 4d AGO
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:44NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    RA-73404 (A320)
    2790 km
    Estimated
    19:50
    4 days ago
    Arrived
    03:44
    4 days ago
  • 10 Jul
    S72515
    LANDED 5d AGO
    20:03MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:37NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    03h34m
    RA-73420 (A320)
    2790 km
    Departed
    20:03
    5 days ago
    Arrived
    03:37
    5 days ago
  • 9 Jul
    S72515
    LANDED 6d AGO
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:39NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    RA-73403 (A320)
    2790 km
    Estimated
    19:50
    6 days ago
    Arrived
    03:39
    6 days ago
  • 14 Jun
    S72515
    LANDED 1M AGO
    19:50MSK
    Moscow (DME)
    03:31NOVT
    Novosibirsk (OVB)
    04h00m
    RA-73419 (A320)
    2790 km
    Estimated
    19:50
    1 month ago
    Arrived
    03:31
    1 month ago
DateOriginSTDATDDestinationSTAAircraftDelayStatusDurationReplay
Future
2024 17 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320
Scheduled
04h00m
2024 16 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320
Estimated
04h00m
Past
2024 15 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320 (RA-73182)
Estimated
04h00m
2024 14 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
20:18 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320
Landed
04h28m
2024 13 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320
Estimated
04h00m
2024 12 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
20:10 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320 (RA-73404)
Landed 03:47 NOVT
Landing time derived from ADS-B/Radar data
04h20m
2024 11 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320 (RA-73404)
Landed 03:44 NOVT
Landing time derived from ADS-B/Radar data
04h00m
2024 10 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
20:03 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320 (RA-73420)
Landed 03:37 NOVT
Landing time derived from ADS-B/Radar data
03h34m
2024 9 JulMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320 (RA-73403)
Landed 03:39 NOVT
Landing time derived from ADS-B/Radar data
04h00m
2024 14 JunMoscow (DME/UUDD)
19:50 MSK
Novosibirsk (OVB/UNNT)
03:50 NOVT
A320 (RA-73419)
Landed 03:31 NOVT
Landing time derived from ADS-B/Radar data
04h00m

Flight history for S72515 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here
More airport data is available for purchase. Please check our On Demand API.

Have you considered going ad-free?

Disable your ad-blocker or subscribe to a plan to use Radarbox without ads. Already subscribed? Log in

Subscribe

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy.

HIDE