UTC 07:45
6 Aug
RX742
STATUS N/A
13:15BDT
Cox's Bazar (CXB)
14:15BDT
Dhaka (DAC)
01h00m
168 NM
RX742
RGE742
STATUS N/A
Thursday, August 6 2020
13:15 BDT
Scheduled 13:15
Thursday, August 6 2020
14:15 BDT
Scheduled 14:15
Flight Info
Duration
01h00m
Distance
311 Km
Aircraft Info
Aircraft Model
-
Registration
-
Mode-S
-
Serial Number
-
Aircraft Age
Flight Activity
  • future
  • 8 Aug
    RX742
    SCHEDULED IN 1d 23h
    13:15BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    14:15BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 7 Aug
    RX742
    SCHEDULED IN 21h 59m
    11:45BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    12:45BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • past
  • 6 Aug
    RX742
    STATUS N/A
    13:15BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    14:15BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 5 Aug
    RX742
    LANDED 1d 1h AGO
    11:45BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    12:45BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 4 Aug
    RX742
    LANDED 2d 1h AGO
    11:45BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    12:45BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 3 Aug
    RX742
    LANDED 3d 1h AGO
    11:45BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    12:45BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 2 Aug
    RX742
    LANDED 3d 23h AGO
    13:15BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    14:15BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 1 Aug
    RX742
    LANDED 4d 23h AGO
    13:15BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    14:15BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
  • 31 Jul
    RX742
    LANDED 6d 1h AGO
    11:45BDT
    Cox's Bazar (CXB)
    12:45BDT
    Dhaka (DAC)
    01h00m
    168 NM
DateFlightDepartureSTDATDArrivalSTA / ETAAircraftStatusDurationReplay
future
8 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
13:15 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
14:15 BDT
-
Scheduled
01h00m
7 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
11:45 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
12:45 BDT
-
Scheduled
01h00m
past
6 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
13:15 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
14:15 BDT
-
Status N/A
01h00m
5 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
11:45 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
12:45 BDT
-
Landed
01h00m
4 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
11:45 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
12:45 BDT
-
Landed
01h00m
3 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
11:45 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
12:45 BDT
-
Landed
01h00m
2 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
13:15 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
14:15 BDT
-
Landed
01h00m
1 AugCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
13:15 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
14:15 BDT
-
Landed
01h00m
31 JulCox's Bazar (CXB/VGCB)
11:45 BDT
Dhaka (DAC/VGHS)
12:45 BDT
-
Landed
01h00m

Flight history for RX742 is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here
More flight data is available for purchase. Please check our On Demand API.

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy.

HIDE