UTC 00:46

Chinchilla Airport

CCL / YCCA

Airport Info
Elevation
-
Local Time
10:46Ā (UTC+10:00)
  • scheduled
  • 29 May
    QN738
    SCHEDULED IN 6h 13m
    17:00AEST
    , QLD (CCL)
    18:00AEST
    Brisbane, QLD (BNE)
    01h00m
    DH8A
    139 NM
  • departed
  • 27 May
    QN738
    LANDED 1d 16h AGO
    17:00AEST
    , QLD (CCL)
    18:00AEST
    Brisbane, QLD (BNE)
    01h00m
    DH8A
    139 NM
  • 27 May
    SKP738
    LANDED 1d 17h AGO
    N/A
    , QLD (CCL)
    17:30AEST
    Brisbane, QLD (BNE)
    VH-QQI (DH8A)
    139 NM
    Arrived
    17:30 AEST
    1 day ago
  • 27 May
    QN736
    LANDED 1d 22h AGO
    11:45AEST
    , QLD (CCL)
    12:45AEST
    Brisbane, QLD (BNE)
    01h00m
    DH8A
    139 NM
  • 27 May
    QN734
    LANDED 2d 1h AGO
    08:30AEST
    , QLD (CCL)
    09:30AEST
    Brisbane, QLD (BNE)
    01h00m
    DH8A
    139 NM
  • 25 May
    QN738
    LANDED 3d 16h AGO
    17:00AEST
    , QLD (CCL)
    18:00AEST
    Brisbane, QLD (BNE)
    01h00m
    DH8A
    139 NM
DateTimeFlightArrivalAircraftAirlineStatusDurationReplay
Scheduled
29 May
17:00 AEST
QN738Brisbane, QLD (BNE/YBBN)DH8A
Scheduled
01h00m
departed
27 May
17:00 AEST
QN738Brisbane, QLD (BNE/YBBN)DH8A
Departed
01h00m
27 MaySKP738Brisbane, QLD (BNE/YBBN)DH8A (VH-QQI)
Departed
27 May
11:45 AEST
QN736Brisbane, QLD (BNE/YBBN)DH8A
Departed
01h00m
27 May
08:30 AEST
QN734Brisbane, QLD (BNE/YBBN)DH8A
Departed
01h00m
25 May
17:00 AEST
QN738Brisbane, QLD (BNE/YBBN)DH8A
Departed
01h00m

Flight history for YCCA is available for a period over 7 days under our Basic subscription. More details here

You have been cleared to land at RadarBox's website. By continuing to use our services, you agree with our Privacy Policy.

HIDE